Team Schedules - B17 Premier
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
853206 | New Prague High School | 1 | New Prague Soccer Club - B17 | 3 | vs. | Minnesota TwinStars Academy - B17 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
853189 | Fernbrook Athletic Fields | 1 | MapleBrook Boys U17 - Lee | 7 | vs. | Arrowhead Hermantown 17B | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
853214 | Brooklyn Park Sports Dome | Turf 1 | Minnesota TwinStars Academy - B17 | 0 | vs. | MU 17U Boys Academy | 9 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
853196 | Fuad Mansour | 7 | Minnesota Ru - B17 | 4 | vs. | SAYEC - B17 | 3 | ||
853201 | Fernbrook Athletic Fields | 4 | Minnesota TwinStars Academy - B17 | 0 | vs. | MapleBrook Boys U17 - Lee | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
853211 | Wilkinson | 01 | NOSC Blast-Tanana - B17 | 1 | vs. | Minnesota TwinStars Academy - B17 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
853179 | New Prague High School | 1 | New Prague Soccer Club - B17 | 2 | vs. | Gitchi Gummi 17B PII | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
853205 | Neiman Sports Complex | B 11 | MU 17U Boys Academy | 7 | vs. | New Prague Soccer Club - B17 | 1 | ||
853197 | Tiza Academy Field | 1 | SAYEC - B17 | 2 | vs. | NOSC Blast-Tanana - B17 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
853199 | Maple Grove High School | 01 | MapleBrook Boys U17 - Lee | 2 | vs. | New Prague Soccer Club - B17 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
853198 | Wilkinson | 01 | NOSC Blast-Tanana - B17 | 0 | vs. | MapleBrook Boys U17 - Lee | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
853202 | Fernbrook Elementary School | 01 | MapleBrook Boys U17 - Lee | 0 | vs. | St. Paul Blackhawks 06 Boys Black | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
853193 | Fernbrook Athletic Fields | 4 | MapleBrook Boys U17 - Lee | 5 | vs. | SAYEC - B17 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
853213 | Humboldt Secondary School | 1 | St. Paul Blackhawks 06 Boys Black | 5 | vs. | NOSC Blast-Tanana - B17 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
853183 | Wilkinson | 01 | NOSC Blast-Tanana - B17 | 2 | vs. | Gitchi Gummi 17B PII | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
853188 | Stebner Park | 2 | Arrowhead Hermantown 17B | 3 | vs. | New Prague Soccer Club - B17 | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
853203 | New Prague Community Center | 1 | New Prague Soccer Club - B17 | 1 | vs. | Minnesota Ru - B17 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
853180 | Arlington Field | 3 | Gitchi Gummi 17B PII | 5 | vs. | Arrowhead Hermantown 17B | 2 | ||
43225 | Wilkinson | 01 | NOSC Blast-Tanana - B17 | 4 | vs. | BOREAL FC - B17 -Alvarez | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
853204 | New Prague High School | 1 | New Prague Soccer Club - B17 | 3 | vs. | NOSC Blast-Tanana - B17 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
43224 | Maple Grove Lower Dome | 1 | BOREAL FC - B17 -Alvarez | 0 | vs. | MapleBrook Boys U17 - Lee | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
853187 | Stebner Park | 1 | Arrowhead Hermantown 17B | 3 | vs. | Minnesota Ru - B17 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
853192 | Brooklyn Park Sports Dome | Turf 1 | Minnesota TwinStars Academy - B17 | 4 | vs. | Arrowhead Hermantown 17B | 3 | ||
853209 | Blake Middle School | Turf | MU 17U Boys Academy | 9 | vs. | Minnesota Ru - B17 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
853182 | Arlington Field | 001 | Gitchi Gummi 17B PII | 4 | vs. | Minnesota TwinStars Academy - B17 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
43223 | Rogers Middle School | 12 | BOREAL FC - B17 -Alvarez | 1 | vs. | Gitchi Gummi 17B PII | 8 | ||
853207 | Humboldt Secondary School | 1 | St. Paul Blackhawks 06 Boys Black | 3 | vs. | Minnesota Ru - B17 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
853215 | Oxford Comm Ctr- Jimmy Lee Field | 1 | St. Paul Blackhawks 06 Boys Black | 4 | vs. | Minnesota TwinStars Academy - B17 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
853195 | TBD MNL1 | -- | Minnesota TwinStars Academy - B17 | 2 | vs. | SAYEC - B17 | 3 | ||
853200 | Fuad Mansour | 4 | Minnesota Ru - B17 | 0 | vs. | MapleBrook Boys U17 - Lee | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
853186 | Tiza Academy Field | 1 | SAYEC - B17 | 4 | vs. | Arrowhead Hermantown 17B | 4 | ||
853178 | Arlington Field | 003 | Gitchi Gummi 17B PII | 2 | vs. | MapleBrook Boys U17 - Lee | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
853208 | Wilkinson | 01 | NOSC Blast-Tanana - B17 | 6 | vs. | Minnesota Ru - B17 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
853185 | Tiza Academy Field | 1 | SAYEC - B17 | 2 | vs. | Gitchi Gummi 17B PII | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
853210 | Fuad Mansour | 7 | Minnesota Ru - B17 | 3F | vs. | Minnesota TwinStars Academy - B17 Forfeited Game | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
43226 | Rogers Middle School | 12 | BOREAL FC - B17 -Alvarez | 2 | vs. | Minnesota TwinStars Academy - B17 | 3 | ||
853212 | Blake Middle School | 1 | MU 17U Boys Academy | 8 | vs. | NOSC Blast-Tanana - B17 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
853181 | Fuad Mansour | 7 | Minnesota Ru - B17 | 1 | vs. | Gitchi Gummi 17B PII | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
853190 | Arlington Field | 2 | Arrowhead Hermantown 17B | 3 | vs. | SAYEC - B17 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
853194 | Tiza Academy Field | 1 | SAYEC - B17 | 4 | vs. | New Prague Soccer Club - B17 | 6 | ||
853191 | Stebner Park | 2 | Arrowhead Hermantown 17B | 3 | vs. | NOSC Blast-Tanana - B17 | 2 |