Team Schedules - Boys 09/10U
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
241525 | Centennial Park - Richmond | 2 | Cold Spring - B09 | vs. | Sartell - B09 Team 2 | ||||
241497 | Bertram Fields | S03 | Great River - B10 | 7 | vs. | Sartell - B10 Team 2 | 0 | ||
241526 | Bertram Fields | S03 | Great River - B09 | 8 | vs. | Crow River Soccer Club - Yellow-B09 | 1 | ||
241498 | Isanti Soccer Complex | 1 | Cambridge-Isanti Boys U10-Fussy | 2 | vs. | Crow River Soccer Club - B10 | 3 | ||
241510 | Avon Elementary | 04 | Albany-Avon Soccer Club - B10 | 1 | vs. | Cambridge-Isanti Boys U10-Hansen | 2 | ||
241524 | Pinecone Central Park | 01 | Sartell - B09 Team 1 | vs. | Crow River Soccer Club - Black-B09 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
241521 | Pinecone Central Park | 02 | Sartell - B10 Team 1 | vs. | Cold Spring - B10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
241529 | Christ Community Lutheran School | 1 | Crow River Soccer Club - Black-B09 | 5 | vs. | Sartell - B09 Team 2 | 0 | ||
241500 | Isanti Soccer Complex | 1 | Cambridge-Isanti Boys U10-Fussy | 1 | vs. | Great River - B10 | 8 | ||
241528 | Bertram Fields | S03 | Great River - B09 | 2 | vs. | Sartell - B09 Team 1 | 1 | ||
241499 | Pinecone Central Park | 01 | Sartell - B10 Team 2 | vs. | Crow River Soccer Club - B10 | ||||
241511 | Avon Elementary | 04 | Albany-Avon Soccer Club - B10 | 1 | vs. | Sartell - B10 Team 1 | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
241527 | Christ Community Lutheran School | 1 | Crow River Soccer Club - Yellow-B09 | vs. | Cold Spring - B09 | ||||
241523 | Centennial Park - Richmond | 2 | Cold Spring - B10 | 1 | vs. | Albany-Avon Soccer Club - B10 | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
241501 | Christ Community Lutheran School | 1 | Crow River Soccer Club - B10 | 1 | vs. | Great River - B10 | 0 | ||
241530 | Pinecone Central Park | 01 | Sartell - B09 Team 1 | 2 | vs. | Cold Spring - B09 | 3 | ||
241531 | Christ Community Lutheran School | 1 | Crow River Soccer Club - Black-B09 | 1 | vs. | Great River - B09 | 6 | ||
241514 | Isanti Soccer Complex | 1 | Cambridge-Isanti Boys U10-Hansen | vs. | Sartell - B10 Team 1 | ||||
241502 | Pinecone Central Park | 01 | Sartell - B10 Team 2 | vs. | Cambridge-Isanti Boys U10-Fussy | ||||
241532 | Christ Community Lutheran School | 1 | Crow River Soccer Club - Yellow-B09 | 5 | vs. | Sartell - B09 Team 2 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
241512 | Isanti Soccer Complex | 1 | Cambridge-Isanti Boys U10-Hansen | 6 | vs. | Cold Spring - B10 | 0 | ||
241507 | Bertram Fields | S03 | Great River - B10 | 0 | vs. | Crow River Soccer Club - B10 | 2 | ||
241513 | Echo Park | 1 | Skills FC - B10 | vs. | Albany-Avon Soccer Club - B10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
241516 | Avon Elementary | 04 | Albany-Avon Soccer Club - B10 | 4 | vs. | Cold Spring - B10 | 1 | ||
241504 | Christ Community Lutheran School | 1 | Crow River Soccer Club - B10 | 3 | vs. | Cambridge-Isanti Boys U10-Fussy | 0 | ||
241533 | Pinecone Central Park | 01 | Sartell - B09 Team 2 | vs. | Cold Spring - B09 | ||||
241503 | Pinecone Central Park | 01 | Sartell - B10 Team 2 | vs. | Great River - B10 | ||||
241515 | Isanti Soccer Complex | 1 | Cambridge-Isanti Boys U10-Hansen | 0 | vs. | Skills FC - B10 | 7 | ||
241535 | Bertram Fields | S03 | Great River - B09 | 9 | vs. | Crow River Soccer Club - Black-B09 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
241509 | Pinecone Central Park | 01 | Sartell - B10 Team 1 | vs. | Skills FC - B10 | ||||
241534 | Christ Community Lutheran School | 1 | Crow River Soccer Club - Yellow-B09 | vs. | Sartell - B09 Team 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
241539 | Pinecone Central Park | 01 | Sartell - B09 Team 1 | vs. | Great River - B09 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
241517 | Centennial Park - Richmond | 2 | Cold Spring - B10 | vs. | Cambridge-Isanti Boys U10-Hansen | ||||
241506 | Bertram Fields | S03 | Great River - B10 | vs. | Cambridge-Isanti Boys U10-Fussy | ||||
241538 | Pinecone Central Park | 01 | Sartell - B09 Team 2 | vs. | Great River - B09 | ||||
241505 | Christ Community Lutheran School | 1 | Crow River Soccer Club - B10 | vs. | Sartell - B10 Team 2 | ||||
241537 | Christ Community Lutheran School | 1 | Crow River Soccer Club - Black-B09 | vs. | Sartell - B09 Team 1 | ||||
241518 | Echo Park | 1 | Skills FC - B10 | vs. | Sartell - B10 Team 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
241536 | Centennial Park - Richmond | 1 | Cold Spring - B09 | vs. | Crow River Soccer Club - Yellow-B09 | ||||
241508 | Isanti Soccer Complex | 1 | Cambridge-Isanti Boys U10-Fussy | vs. | Sartell - B10 Team 2 | ||||
241522 | Echo Park | 1 | Skills FC - B10 | vs. | Cambridge-Isanti Boys U10-Hansen |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
241540 | Centennial Park - Richmond | 2 | Cold Spring - B09 | vs. | Crow River Soccer Club - Black-B09 | ||||
241519 | Centennial Park - Richmond | 1 | Cold Spring - B10 | vs. | Skills FC - B10 | ||||
241541 | Pinecone Central Park | 01 | Sartell - B09 Team 2 | vs. | Crow River Soccer Club - Yellow-B09 | ||||
241520 | Pinecone Central Park | 01 | Sartell - B10 Team 1 | vs. | Albany-Avon Soccer Club - B10 |