Team Schedules - B16 First Division
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
269767 | Wilkinson | 01 | NOSC Blast-Yukon - B16 | 1 | vs. | NOSC Blast-Tanana - B16 | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
385266 | Neiman Sports Complex | G 11 | Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - B16 | 3 | vs. | Minnesota Rush - B16 | 3 | ||
269772 | Perpich Center for the Arts | 1 | Park Valley United FC - B16 | 1 | vs. | CC United Boys 16U Div1 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
272754 | Neiman Sports Complex | G 11 | Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - B16 | 1 | vs. | NOSC Blast-Tanana - B16 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
385261 | Wilkinson | 01 | NOSC Blast-Tanana - B16 | 1 | vs. | Minnesota Rush - B16 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
269769 | Bandimere | 01 | CC United Boys 16U Div1 | 2 | vs. | NOSC Blast-Yukon - B16 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
269764 | Wilkinson | 01 | NOSC Blast-Tanana - B16 | 4 | vs. | Park Valley United FC - B16 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
269775 | Clover Ridge | 04 | CC United Boys 16U Div1 | 2 | vs. | BOREAL FC - B16 - 2006 White - Strom | 2 | ||
269774 | Perpich Center for the Arts | 1 | Park Valley United FC - B16 | 1 | vs. | NOSC Blast-Tanana - B16 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
269766 | Perpich Center for the Arts | 1 | Park Valley United FC - B16 | 2 | vs. | BOREAL FC - B16 - 2006 White - Strom | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
385265 | Bandimere | 01 | CC United Boys 16U Div1 | 2 | vs. | Minnesota Rush - B16 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
272758 | Neiman Sports Complex | A | Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - B16 | 2 | vs. | CC United Boys 16U Div1 | 0 | ||
269773 | Wilkinson | 01 | NOSC Blast-Yukon - B16 | 0 | vs. | BOREAL FC - B16 - 2006 White - Strom | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
269778 | Youth Athletic Complex | 11 | BOREAL FC - B16 - 2006 White - Strom | 2 | vs. | NOSC Blast-Tanana - B16 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
385260 | Fuad Mansour | M04 | Minnesota Rush - B16 | 1 | vs. | Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - B16 | 0 | ||
269765 | Pine Hills North Park | 16 | BOREAL FC - B16 - 2006 White - Strom | 0 | vs. | CC United Boys 16U Div1 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
269768 | Wilkinson | 01 | NOSC Blast-Tanana - B16 | 5 | vs. | BOREAL FC - B16 - 2006 White - Strom | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
269776 | Pine Hills North Park | 16 | BOREAL FC - B16 - 2006 White - Strom | 0 | vs. | Park Valley United FC - B16 | 3 | ||
272753 | Bandimere | 01 | CC United Boys 16U Div1 | 1 | vs. | Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - B16 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
272750 | Perpich Center for the Arts | 1 | Park Valley United FC - B16 | 0 | vs. | Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - B16 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
272751 | Chippewa Middle School | 1 | NOSC Blast-Yukon - B16 | 0 | vs. | Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - B16 | 4 | ||
385264 | Rogers Middle School | 12 | BOREAL FC - B16 - 2006 White - Strom | 2 | vs. | Minnesota Rush - B16 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
272755 | Parade Stadium | 1 | Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - B16 | 0 | vs. | Park Valley United FC - B16 | 0 | ||
269779 | Wilkinson | 01 | NOSC Blast-Yukon - B16 | 0 | vs. | CC United Boys 16U Div1 | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
269770 | Walker Park | 1 | Park Valley United FC - B16 | 2 | vs. | NOSC Blast-Yukon - B16 | 0 | ||
385259 | Fuad Mansour | M04 | Minnesota Rush - B16 | 3 | vs. | CC United Boys 16U Div1 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
272757 | Neiman Sports Complex | G 11 | Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - B16 | 0 | vs. | BOREAL FC - B16 - 2006 White - Strom | 1 | ||
269780 | Chippewa Middle School | 1 | NOSC Blast-Yukon - B16 | 0 | vs. | Park Valley United FC - B16 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
385262 | Perpich Center for the Arts | 1 | Park Valley United FC - B16 | 1 | vs. | Minnesota Rush - B16 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
385257 | Fuad Mansour | 7 | Minnesota Rush - B16 | 2 | vs. | NOSC Blast-Yukon - B16 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
272749 | Chippewa Middle School | 1 | NOSC Blast-Tanana - B16 | 2 | vs. | Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - B16 | 1 | ||
269782 | Bandimere | 03 | CC United Boys 16U Div1 | 3 | vs. | Park Valley United FC - B16 | 1 | ||
269783 | Youth Athletic Complex | 11 | BOREAL FC - B16 - 2006 White - Strom | 2 | vs. | NOSC Blast-Yukon - B16 | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
269781 | Wilkinson | 01 | NOSC Blast-Tanana - B16 | 1 | vs. | CC United Boys 16U Div1 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
272756 | Neiman Sports Complex | G 11 | Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - B16 | 6 | vs. | NOSC Blast-Yukon - B16 | 0 | ||
385258 | Fuad Mansour | M04 | Minnesota Rush - B16 | 2 | vs. | BOREAL FC - B16 - 2006 White - Strom | 0 | ||
269771 | Bandimere | 03 | CC United Boys 16U Div1 | 0 | vs. | NOSC Blast-Tanana - B16 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
385256 | Fuad Mansour | M07 | Minnesota Rush - B16 | 2 | vs. | Park Valley United FC - B16 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
385255 | Fuad Mansour | M04 | Minnesota Rush - B16 | 1 | vs. | NOSC Blast-Tanana - B16 | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
272752 | Rogers Middle School | 12 | BOREAL FC - B16 - 2006 White - Strom | 1 | vs. | Keliix-Intra Soccer Club - B16 | 1 | ||
385263 | Chippewa Middle School | 1 | NOSC Blast-Yukon - B16 | 2 | vs. | Minnesota Rush - B16 | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
269777 | Wilkinson | 01 | NOSC Blast-Tanana - B16 | 5 | vs. | NOSC Blast-Yukon - B16 | 0 |