Group |
Club/Team Name |
Team ID |
Head Coach |
A1 |
CC United Soccer Club CC United - BU10 Gold 1 |
0WCCU-CCUGB10-0114 |
Jeffrey Armentrout |
A2 |
Keliix-Intra Soccer Club Keliix-Intra - B10 Blue |
0WKLX-KLXGB10-0056 |
Matthew Miller |
A3 |
Orono-Westonka Soccer Club Orono-Weston - B10 |
0WOWS-OWSGB10-8021 |
Hirt Charlie |
A4 |
Wright County Soccer Wright County SC - B10 - Lightning |
0WWRC-WRCGB10-0027 |
Steven Doimer |
A5 |
Waconia Soccer Club Waconia Socc - B10 |
0WWAC-WACGB10-0115 |
Jason Engkjer |
A6 |
CC United Soccer Club CC United - BU10 Gold 2 |
0WCCU-CCUGB10-0115 |
James Sankovitz |
A7 |
Shakopee Soccer Association Shakopee Soccer Association - B10 |
0SSSA-SSAGB10-0086 |
Sam Mann Jr |
B1 |
CC United Soccer Club CC United - BU10 Gold 3 |
0WCCU-CCUGB10-0118 |
Daniel Abercrombie |
B2 |
Orono-Westonka Soccer Club Orono-Weston - B10 |
0WOWS-OWSGB10-8022 |
Kristen Spargo |
B3 |
Wright County Soccer Wright County SC - B10 - Wilson |
0WWRC-WRCGB10-0028 |
Ryan Wilson |
B4 |
St. Michael-Albertville Soccer Club STMA - Auger |
0WSTM-STMGB10-0156 |
Michael Auger |
B5 |
Crystal-Robbinsdale United Soccer Club Crystal-Robbinsdale United - B10G |
0WCRU-CRUGB10-0020 |
Andrew Gruenwald |
B6 |
Keliix-Intra Soccer Club Keliix-Intra - B10 White |
0WKLX-KLXGB10-0057 |
Keegan James |
C1 |
Z - Three Rivers Soccer Association Three Rivers - B10 |
0NTRV-TRVGB10-0023 |
Jacob Crawford |
C2 |
Rogers United Soccer Club U10 Boys - Team Faust |
0WRRS-RRSGB10-0003 |
Joseph Faust |
C3 |
Rogers United Soccer Club U10 Boys |
0WRRS-RRSGB10-0002 |
Erik Ingelin |
C4 |
MapleBrook Soccer Club MapleBrook SC - BU10G - Freeman |
0NMPB-MPBGB10-0055 |
Joseph Freeman |
C5 |
Northern Lights Soccer Club Northern Lights Soccer Club - B10 |
0NNLS-NLSGB10-0276 |
Sarah Bromenschenkel |
C6 |
Force Soccer Club Force Soccer - B09 |
0NFSC-001GB09-0022 |
Gerson Maldonado |
D1 |
MapleBrook Soccer Club MapleBrook SC - BU10G - Ortiz |
0NMPB-MPBGB10-0056 |
Ricardo Ortiz |
D2 |
Force Soccer Club Force Soccer - B10 |
0NFSC-001GB10-0023 |
Gerson Maldonado |
D3 |
Centennial Soccer Club Centennial Rush SC - B10 Gold |
0NCNS-CNSGB10-0011 |
Glenn Joly |
D4 |
St. Anthony Soccer Club St. Anthony Soccer Club - B10 |
0NSAN-SANCB10-0037 |
Charles Bower |
D5 |
North Oaks Soccer Club North Oaks Soccer Club - B10 |
0NNOC-NOCGB10-0035 |
Keido Toure |
D6 |
SAYEC SAYEC - Boys 10 Gold |
0ESYE-SYEGB10-0016 |
Abdisalan Abdirahman |
E1 |
Inver Grove Heights Soccer Association IGH Heat - B10-01-Gold |
0EIGH-IGHGB10-0088 |
Cezar Delos Santos |
E2 |
Inver Grove Heights Soccer Association IGH Heat - B10-02-Gold |
0EIGH-IGHGB10-0089 |
Westley Dayus |
E3 |
North East United Soccer Club North East U - B10 |
0ENES-NESGB10-0006 |
Arthur Kjelshus |
E4 |
Richfield Soccer Association Richfield Soccer Association - 0SRFL - B10 |
0SRFL-RFLGB10-0124 |
Lamine Sako |
E5 |
Southeast Soccer Club SES U10B Gold Niners |
0ESES-SESGB10-0029 |
John Saunders |
E6 |
Urban Ventures Athletics Urban Ventur - B10 |
0WUSS-USSGB10-0020 |
Alan Goroztieta |
F1 |
Little Falls Soccer Club Little Falls - B10 |
NWLFS-LFSGB10-0026 |
Devan Leger |
F2 |
Central Minnesota Youth Soccer Association Central Minn - Boys 10 G Blue |
0WCMS-CMSGB10-0031 |
Joel Vaske |
F3 |
Sartell Soccer Association Sartell Socc - B10 |
0WSSR-SSRGB10-0011 |
Chloe Yilek |
F4 |
Cambridge-Isanti Soccer Club Cambridge-Is - B10 |
0NCIS-CISGB10-0010 |
Joseph Kassa |
F5 |
Great River Soccer Club Great River - B10 - Klug |
0WGRV-GRVGB10-0023 |
Damien Klug |
F6 |
Princeton Youth Soccer Association Princeton Yo - B10 |
0NPYS-PYSGB10-0011 |
Aaron Kisch |
F7 |
Central Minnesota Youth Soccer Association Central Minn - Boys 10 G White |
0WCMS-CMSGB10-0032 |
Kelly Lovold |
F8 |
Great River Soccer Club Great River - B10 - Gray |
0WGRV-GRVGB10-0024 |
Christopher Gray |
F9 |
Sartell Soccer Association Sartell Socc - B10 |
0WSSR-SSRGB10-0014 |
Roy Snyder |
G1 |
Z - Albert Lea Youth Soccer Association Albert Lea Y - B10 |
0SALE-ALEGB10-0008 |
Deleted Deleted |
G2 |
Austin Youth Soccer Association Austin Boys U10 Gold |
0SAUS-AUSGB10-0061 |
Gilberto Sanchez |
G3 |
Minnesota Rush MN Rush Gold 1 |
0SROC-ROCGB10-0097 |
Morgan LeFebvre |
G4 |
Minnesota Rush MN Rush Gold 2 |
0SROC-ROCGB10-0096 |
Simone Mazzaferro |
G5 |
Owatonna Soccer Association Owatonna Soc - B10 |
0SOWT-OWTGB10-0024 |
Dan Wagner |
G6 |
Red Wing Soccer Club Red Wing Soccer Club - B10 |
0ERWS-RWSGB10-0054 |
Eliseo Rivera Valdovinos |
G7 |
Owatonna Soccer Association Owatonna Soc - B10 |
0SOWT-OWTGB10-0025 |
Krista Orlowski |
H1 |
Faribault Soccer Association Faribault So - B10 |
0SFBT-FBTGB10-0045 |
William Favro |
H2 |
Mankato United Soccer Club Mankato Unit - B10 |
SWMNK-MNKGB10-0030 |
Christopher Lienemann |
H3 |
New Prague Soccer Club New Prague S - B10 |
0SNPS-NPSGB10-0019 |
Jillian Specht |
H4 |
New Prague Soccer Club New Prague S - B10 |
0SNPS-NPSGB10-0020 |
Jonathan Hopke |
H5 |
Northfield Soccer Association Northfield Soccer - B10Gold |
0SNFD-NFDGB10-0012 |
Benjamin Gjerdingen |
H6 |
St. Peter Soccer Club St. Peter So - B10 BLUE |
SWSTP-STPGB10-0008 |
Aaron Nienow |
H7 |
St. Peter Soccer Club St. Peter So - B10 WHITE |
SWSTP-STPGB10-0009 |
Derek Holden |
H8 |
Kasson-Mantorville Youth Soccer Association KMYSA U10B |
0SKMS-KMSGB10-0022 |
Jeremy Hunze |
I1 |
Red Cedar Soccer Club Red Cedar So - B10 |
WIRDC-RDCGB10-0004 |
Jamison Patrick |
I2 |
Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club - B10Gold |
WICPF-CPFGB10-0016 |
Nolan Mosher |
I3 |
Chippewa Strikers Soccer Club CSSC - B10Gold BROOKE |
WICPF-CPFGB10-0018 |
Chris Brooke |
I4 |
Eau Claire United Soccer Club ECU - 09B Black |
WIECU-ECUGB10-0042 |
Dan Paulmier |
I5 |
Eau Claire United Soccer Club ECU - 09B Red |
WIECU-ECUGB10-0041 |
n/a |
I6 |
River Falls Soccer Club River Falls Soccer Club - B10 |
WIRVF-RVFGB10-0576 |
Ronald Eich |